第十届全国周培源大学生力学竞赛(个人赛)获浙江省特、一、二、三等奖名单
序号 | 姓名 | 准考证号 | 所在院校 | 浙江省奖项 |
1 | 金涛 | 290253 | 浙江大学 | 特等奖 |
2 | 杨嘉靖 | 290276 | 浙江大学机械电子工程 | 特等奖 |
3 | 王再兴 | 290309 | 浙江大学 | 特等奖 |
4 | 胡毓涵 | 290307 | 浙江大学竺可桢学院 | 特等奖 |
5 | 童森杰 | 290076 | 宁波大学 | 特等奖 |
6 | 吴章俨 | 290077 | 宁波大学 | 一等奖 |
7 | 邓博磊 | 290322 | 浙江大学航空航天学院 | 一等奖 |
8 | 王亚南 | 290579 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 一等奖 |
9 | 劳观铭 | 290266 | 浙江大学 | 一等奖 |
10 | 刘迪 | 290226 | 浙江大学 | 一等奖 |
11 | 许多 | 290279 | 浙江大学 | 一等奖 |
12 | 华柢育 | 290185 | 宁波工程学院 | 一等奖 |
13 | 鲁晨阳 | 290234 | 浙江大学 | 一等奖 |
14 | 方泽华 | 290260 | 浙江大学 | 一等奖 |
15 | 柯梁亮 | 290591 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 一等奖 |
16 | 龙建坤 | 290444 | 丽水学院 | 一等奖 |
17 | 林尉 | 290089 | 宁波大学 | 一等奖 |
18 | 黄东华 | 290272 | 浙江大学 | 一等奖 |
19 | 方元祺 | 290265 | 浙江大学航空航天学院 | 一等奖 |
20 | 林安鹏 | 290434 | 同济大学浙江学院 | 一等奖 |
21 | 曾彧 | 290252 | 浙江大学 | 一等奖 |
22 | 杨灿 | 290299 | 浙江大学机械工程学院 | 一等奖 |
23 | 陈烨波 | 290594 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 一等奖 |
24 | 涂成枫 | 290007 | 宁波大学 | 一等奖 |
25 | 张好男 | 290290 | 浙江大学 | 一等奖 |
26 | 郭先文 | 290235 | 浙江大学航空航天学院 | 一等奖 |
27 | 倪涛 | 290317 | 浙江大学机械工程学院 | 一等奖 |
28 | 罗阳 | 290392 | 浙江农林大学 | 一等奖 |
29 | 吕达 | 290237 | 浙江大学 | 一等奖 |
30 | 包玉南 | 290298 | 浙江大学 | 一等奖 |
31 | 张天佑 | 290336 | 浙江大学 | 一等奖 |
32 | 上官政和 | 290270 | 浙江大学机械工程学院 | 一等奖 |
33 | 巴蒙 | 290310 | 浙江大学机械学院 | 一等奖 |
34 | 陈来 | 290363 | 浙江理工大学 | 一等奖 |
35 | 汪洋 | 290021 | 宁波大学 | 一等奖 |
36 | 张晨辉 | 290288 | 浙江大学 | 一等奖 |
37 | 詹穗鑫 | 290281 | 浙江大学机械学院 | 一等奖 |
38 | 韩英超 | 290255 | 浙江大学能源工程学系 | 一等奖 |
39 | 李翰卿 | 290277 | 浙江大学能源工程学院 | 一等奖 |
40 | 卢嘉豪 | 290464 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 一等奖 |
41 | 石立欣 | 290557 | 中国计量学院理学院 | 一等奖 |
42 | 唐超锋 | 290582 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 二等奖 |
43 | 占斐龙 | 290028 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
44 | 何锡存 | 290074 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
45 | 夏海鸿 | 290341 | 台州学院 | 二等奖 |
46 | 金路佳 | 290435 | 同济大学浙江学院 | 二等奖 |
47 | 潘力 | 290259 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
48 | 李嘉豪 | 290343 | 浙江大学机械学院 | 二等奖 |
49 | 雷珊珊 | 290358 | 浙江理工大学 | 二等奖 |
50 | 王天园 | 290406 | 浙江农林大学 | 二等奖 |
51 | 裴月青 | 290538 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 二等奖 |
52 | 骆嘉晨 | 290002 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
53 | 周思铭 | 290072 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
54 | 商国峰 | 290352 | 衢州学院建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
55 | 颜光锋 | 290238 | 浙江大学航空航天学院 | 二等奖 |
56 | 徐迪青 | 290261 | 浙江大学机械工程学院 | 二等奖 |
57 | 王鉴可 | 290257 | 浙江大学建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
58 | 覃云春 | 290344 | 浙江大学建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
59 | 张中 | 290284 | 浙江大学紫金港校区 | 二等奖 |
60 | 贺宇杰 | 290463 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
61 | 尤加杰 | 290361 | 浙江理工大学 | 二等奖 |
62 | 曹欢 | 290565 | 中国计量学院质安学院 | 二等奖 |
63 | 戴美泽 | 290567 | 中国计量学院质安学院 | 二等奖 |
64 | 董鹤 | 290592 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 二等奖 |
65 | 胡炜 | 290014 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
66 | 金林立 | 290245 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
67 | 徐田 | 290282 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
68 | 张远杰 | 290302 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
69 | 庞锦涛 | 290306 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
70 | 张辰 | 290321 | 浙江大学航空航天学院 | 二等奖 |
71 | 陈晗奔 | 290319 | 浙江大学机械工程学院 | 二等奖 |
72 | 宋烨麟 | 290295 | 浙江大学能源学院 | 二等奖 |
73 | 吴明铜 | 290355 | 浙江理工大学 | 二等奖 |
74 | 杨凯华 | 290374 | 浙江理工大学 | 二等奖 |
75 | 吴俊峻 | 290413 | 浙江农林大学 | 二等奖 |
76 | 廖金泽 | 290533 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 二等奖 |
77 | 胡菲菲 | 290550 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 二等奖 |
78 | 何珊 | 290339 | 哈尔滨工业大学 | 二等奖 |
79 | 刘浩 | 290587 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 二等奖 |
80 | 刘超群 | 290590 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 二等奖 |
81 | 盛玮佳 | 290140 | 宁波工程学院 | 二等奖 |
82 | 张伊 | 290313 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
83 | 陈柳 | 290328 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
84 | 柳旸 | 290318 | 浙江大学机械工程学院 | 二等奖 |
85 | 蔡圣剑 | 290241 | 浙江大学能源系 | 二等奖 |
86 | 吴俊 | 290471 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
87 | 赵鑫 | 290474 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
88 | 周龙兴 | 290408 | 浙江农林大学 | 二等奖 |
89 | 王帆 | 290523 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 二等奖 |
90 | 牟家鹏 | 290558 | 中国计量学院量新学院 | 二等奖 |
91 | 徐辉 | 290003 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
92 | 王少云 | 290004 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
93 | 冯斌 | 290022 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
94 | 刘欣 | 290082 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
95 | 徐晨 | 290230 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
96 | 田佳陇 | 290316 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
97 | 吴亚楠 | 290330 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
98 | 郁天时 | 290320 | 浙江大学机械工程学系 | 二等奖 |
99 | 范亦启 | 290250 | 浙江大学能源系 | 二等奖 |
100 | 马张翼 | 290273 | 浙江大学竺可桢学院 | 二等奖 |
101 | 徐晓敏 | 290359 | 浙江理工大学 | 二等奖 |
102 | 赵学磊 | 290360 | 浙江理工大学 | 二等奖 |
103 | 章天炀 | 290410 | 浙江农林大学 | 二等奖 |
104 | 仰涛 | 290508 | 中国计量学院机电学院 | 二等奖 |
105 | 胡良海 | 290156 | 宁波工程学院 | 二等奖 |
106 | 姚时辉 | 290379 | 嘉兴学院建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
107 | 马远 | 290001 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
108 | 顾佳培 | 290161 | 宁波工程学院 | 二等奖 |
109 | 陈芳 | 290175 | 宁波工程学院 | 二等奖 |
110 | 蔡芳芳 | 290183 | 宁波工程学院 | 二等奖 |
111 | 胡超 | 290291 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
112 | 余泽超 | 290331 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
113 | 王娅婷 | 290460 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
114 | 刘长源 | 290462 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
115 | 朱文韬 | 290472 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
116 | 林云杰 | 290364 | 浙江理工大学 | 二等奖 |
117 | 张飞飞 | 290397 | 浙江农林大学 | 二等奖 |
118 | 虞程峰 | 290573 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 二等奖 |
119 | 林佳韵 | 290384 | 嘉兴学院建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
120 | 王志威 | 290024 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
121 | 吴志昊 | 290300 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
122 | 刘明宇 | 290280 | 浙江大学竺可桢学院 | 二等奖 |
123 | 方昌航 | 290211 | 浙江海洋学院 | 二等奖 |
124 | 夏观祥 | 290470 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
125 | 叶万里 | 290368 | 浙江理工大学 | 二等奖 |
126 | 王陈凌 | 290405 | 浙江农林大学 | 二等奖 |
127 | 汤东平 | 290516 | 中国计量学院机电学院 | 二等奖 |
128 | 盛程亮 | 290517 | 中国计量学院机电学院 | 二等奖 |
129 | 余永杰 | 290522 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 二等奖 |
130 | 曲佳琪 | 290560 | 中国计量学院量新学院 | 二等奖 |
131 | 汪道节 | 290581 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 二等奖 |
132 | 陈昕 | 290011 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
133 | 曾修豪 | 290063 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
134 | 孔婷婷 | 290068 | 宁波大学 | 二等奖 |
135 | 范斌斌 | 290129 | 宁波工程学院 | 二等奖 |
136 | 石建博 | 290166 | 宁波工程学院 | 二等奖 |
137 | 张培杰 | 290229 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
138 | 姚钺 | 290231 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
139 | 周伟伟 | 290249 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
140 | 干雨霏 | 290267 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
141 | 欧阳林婷 | 290335 | 浙江大学 | 二等奖 |
142 | 董菁菁 | 290214 | 浙江海洋学院 | 二等奖 |
143 | 马玮雅 | 290465 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 二等奖 |
144 | 沈月婷 | 290357 | 浙江理工大学 | 二等奖 |
145 | 王鑫 | 290390 | 浙江农林大学 | 二等奖 |
146 | 王茜茜 | 290402 | 浙江农林大学 | 二等奖 |
147 | 杨须祺 | 290404 | 浙江农林大学 | 二等奖 |
148 | 相新昊 | 290537 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 二等奖 |
149 | 董波 | 290593 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 三等奖 |
150 | 孔森森 | 290382 | 嘉兴学院建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
151 | 吕陈扬韬 | 290044 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
152 | 赵志龙 | 290189 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
153 | 陈卓烈 | 290254 | 浙江大学 | 三等奖 |
154 | 曾嘉辉 | 290268 | 浙江大学 | 三等奖 |
155 | 谢伟 | 290289 | 浙江大学海洋学院 | 三等奖 |
156 | 潘正宁 | 290204 | 浙江海洋学院 | 三等奖 |
157 | 郑阳飞 | 290205 | 浙江海洋学院 | 三等奖 |
158 | 陈超 | 290394 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
159 | 杨忠康 | 290521 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 三等奖 |
160 | 廖家平 | 290525 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 三等奖 |
161 | 林坚强 | 290543 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 三等奖 |
162 | 张志强 | 290552 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 三等奖 |
163 | 伍松 | 290576 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 三等奖 |
164 | 郭鑫润 | 290597 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 三等奖 |
165 | 董红顺 | 290598 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 三等奖 |
166 | 赵熠昕 | 290383 | 嘉兴学院建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
167 | 吴梦景 | 290058 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
168 | 杨炯灿 | 290066 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
169 | 职君静 | 290088 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
170 | 杜磊 | 290148 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
171 | 张小容 | 290149 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
172 | 蔡雪雯 | 290173 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
173 | 彭来鸽 | 290301 | 浙江大学 | 三等奖 |
174 | 王樊昕 | 290325 | 浙江大学机械工程学院 | 三等奖 |
175 | 杨建峰 | 290251 | 浙江大学建工学院土木工程 | 三等奖 |
176 | 徐少刚 | 290199 | 浙江海洋学院 | 三等奖 |
177 | 秦明霞 | 290476 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
178 | 陈望祺 | 290365 | 浙江理工大学 | 三等奖 |
179 | 马泽军 | 290369 | 浙江理工大学 | 三等奖 |
180 | 戴嘉浩 | 290407 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
181 | 张雅婷 | 290415 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
182 | 吴宇佳 | 290419 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
183 | 张键 | 290513 | 中国计量学院机电学院 | 三等奖 |
184 | 黄鑫翔 | 290544 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 三等奖 |
185 | 潘美玲 | 290566 | 中国计量学院质安学院 | 三等奖 |
186 | 郭法俊 | 290377 | 嘉兴学院建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
187 | 求美佳 | 290385 | 嘉兴学院建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
188 | 郭亮 | 290037 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
189 | 黄永斌 | 290047 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
190 | 周大设 | 290119 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
191 | 崔翔 | 290128 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
192 | 严西暴 | 290132 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
193 | 赵义博 | 290154 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
194 | 应俊俊 | 290184 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
195 | 周兴宇 | 290345 | 衢州学院建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
196 | 金海东 | 290348 | 衢州学院建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
197 | 章锦伦 | 290426 | 同济大学浙江学院 | 三等奖 |
198 | 周靖云 | 290236 | 浙江大学 | 三等奖 |
199 | 赵李阳 | 290305 | 浙江大学 | 三等奖 |
200 | 苏嘉乐 | 290333 | 浙江大学 | 三等奖 |
201 | 何煜程 | 290246 | 浙江大学海洋学院 | 三等奖 |
202 | 章永杰 | 290262 | 浙江大学机械工程学院 | 三等奖 |
203 | 金健安 | 290274 | 浙江大学机械工程学院 | 三等奖 |
204 | 金琦玉 | 290458 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
205 | 陈成锋 | 290395 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
206 | 潘秀锋 | 290403 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
207 | 方宇超 | 290414 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
208 | 万里鹏 | 290416 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
209 | 刘国红 | 290524 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 三等奖 |
210 | 王思斌 | 290532 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 三等奖 |
211 | 董丹静 | 290570 | 中国计量学院质安学院 | 三等奖 |
212 | 徐凌佳 | 290574 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 三等奖 |
213 | 裘荣波 | 290584 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 三等奖 |
214 | 谢黎铭 | 290599 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 三等奖 |
215 | 方建炜 | 290378 | 嘉兴学院建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
216 | 朱君敏 | 290482 | 嘉兴学院南湖学院 | 三等奖 |
217 | 张佳文 | 290487 | 嘉兴学院南湖学院 | 三等奖 |
218 | 李 平 | 290445 | 丽水学院 | 三等奖 |
219 | 常白雪 | 290009 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
220 | 高迪 | 290015 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
221 | 张文杰 | 290016 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
222 | 俞斌 | 290052 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
223 | 刘威 | 290071 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
224 | 周将良 | 290073 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
225 | 厉玉军 | 290085 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
226 | 潘文伟 | 290118 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
227 | 史新俊 | 290179 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
228 | 林建 | 290188 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
229 | 丁志榜 | 290354 | 衢州学院建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
230 | 周小丽 | 290427 | 同济大学浙江学院 | 三等奖 |
231 | 黄时锋 | 290228 | 浙江大学航空航天学院 | 三等奖 |
232 | 熊站 | 290197 | 浙江海洋学院 | 三等奖 |
233 | 金培烽 | 290461 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
234 | 姜煌辉 | 290477 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
235 | 姜锋浩 | 290389 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
236 | 王泽鹏 | 290409 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
237 | 陈亚坤 | 290417 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
238 | 娄仁志 | 290530 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 三等奖 |
239 | 苏亚强 | 290542 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 三等奖 |
240 | 梁振振 | 290596 | 杭州电子科技大学 | 三等奖 |
241 | 方万骏 | 290386 | 嘉兴学院机电工程学院 | 三等奖 |
242 | 鲁鹏勇 | 290387 | 嘉兴学院机电工程学院 | 三等奖 |
243 | 田惠娟 | 290006 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
244 | 丁军磊 | 290018 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
245 | 李杉 | 290031 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
246 | 董高彬 | 290038 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
247 | 陈哲权 | 290045 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
248 | 吴倩 | 290061 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
249 | 贺超颖 | 290062 | 宁波大学 | 三等奖 |
250 | 方云城 | 290106 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
251 | 孙淑娴 | 290136 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
252 | 陈航 | 290141 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
253 | 黄彤彤 | 290182 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
254 | 徐佳强 | 290187 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
255 | 赵康东 | 290190 | 宁波工程学院 | 三等奖 |
256 | 熊作岷 | 290351 | 衢州学院机械工程学院 | 三等奖 |
257 | 吴玉飞 | 290431 | 同济大学浙江学院 | 三等奖 |
258 | 郭辉 | 290275 | 浙江大学 | 三等奖 |
259 | 张博亚 | 290296 | 浙江大学 | 三等奖 |
260 | 陈豪 | 290203 | 浙江海洋学院 | 三等奖 |
261 | 温政局 | 290212 | 浙江海洋学院 | 三等奖 |
262 | 汪靖 | 290459 | 浙江科技学院土木与建筑工程学院 | 三等奖 |
263 | 金鹏飞 | 290370 | 浙江理工大学 | 三等奖 |
264 | 徐晨阳 | 290388 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
265 | 陈景榜 | 290418 | 浙江农林大学 | 三等奖 |
266 | 阮翠霞 | 290506 | 中国计量学院机电学院 | 三等奖 |
267 | 程雄 | 290518 | 中国计量学院机电学院 | 三等奖 |
268 | 茹东恒 | 290534 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 三等奖 |
269 | 叶梦雅 | 290553 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 三等奖 |
270 | 衡山 | 290556 | 中国计量学院计测学院 | 三等奖 |
271 | 郭婧 | 290561 | 中国计量学院量新学院 | 三等奖 |
272 | 周若茜 | 290568 | 中国计量学院质安学院 | 三等奖 |